100-Piece X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Wood, Masonry

1 Pack - Bosch 2607019330 Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc

100-Piece X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Wood, Masonry

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Free Delivery

1 Pack - Bosch 2607019330 Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc

2-3 days
£45.25
Free Delivery

Bosch X Line 100 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch X Line 100 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607019330 Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit...

Unknown
£56.51

Bosch X Line 100 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2607019330 100-piece X-line Drill Socket Wrenches Hole Saws Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.94
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Package dimensions (WxDxH) 340 x 369 x 70 mm
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Phillips, Pozidriv, Slot, Torx
Screwdrivers/bits sizes PH 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3; PZ 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, SL 4/4/6/6/7/7, HEX 3/4/5/6, T 10/10/15/15/20/20/25/25/30/40
Carrying case Yes
Number of drill bits 100, 35

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 2.73 kg
Package depth 369 mm
Package width 340 mm
Package height 70 mm
Weight 2.73 kg

Features

Wood drill bits diameter 3 - 10 mm
Metal drill bits diameter 1 - 10 mm
Masonry drill bits diameter 3 - 8 mm
Drill bit type Drill bit set
Proper use Drill

Product information

At a glance

• Comprehensive toolset for various projects
• Durable bits for long-lasting performance
• Compact case for convenient storage

Similar products

Timing belt kit 1 987 949 190 BOSCH for SKODA SEAT VW AUDI
£18.25
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper guide kit 1 987 470 686 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 946 464 Water pump and timing belt kit
£109.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 948 749 Water pump and timing belt kit
£90.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 946 990 Water pump and timing belt kit
£53.39
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100-Piece X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set Wood, Masonry

Cheapest offer

Department: Home Improvement / Type: DRILL_BITS / Size: 100-teilig mit Schraubendreher / Manufacturer Part Number: 2607019330 / Item Length: 367 / Item Width: 336 / Part Type: 117276 / Colour: Black/Gold/Silver
£41.84
ebay.co.uk