Pro-Mark 7A Oak Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)

1 Pair Promark Shira Kashi Oak Wood Tip Drumsticks - choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B

Pro-Mark 7A Oak Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Free Delivery

ProMark Classic Attack 7A Shira Kashi Oak Drumstick, Oval Wood Tip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

Promark PW7AW Japanese White Oak 7A Wood Tip Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Free Delivery
Pro-Mark 7A Oak Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)

Cheapest offer

Brand: ProMark / Type: Sticks / EAN: 0123000029557 / GTIN: 0123000029557 / Stick size: 7A / Item Height: Description / Model: PW7AW / For Instrument: Drums / UPC: 0123000029557 / MPN: PW7AW / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012063916 / ProductTitle: ProMark Shira Kashi Oak 7a Wood Tip Drumstick - PW7AW / MaturityScore: 8.0
£23.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ProMark Jonathan Haas JH1 Ultra Staccato Timpani Mallets
£42.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.27
ProMark Bass Drum Mallets - Performer Series - Special Extra Dense Felt Head - Ideal for 16-18 inch Bass Drums - American Hickory Handles with Comfort Flare Grip - 1 Pair
£63.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Mark 5B Reb. Hick.+ Firegrain Bonus
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery