1 Pair Vic Firth NOVA 5A Drumsticks - NYLON TIP Choice of Red, Black or Natural
Vic FIrth - NOVA Drumsticks - 5AN - Nylon Tip - Red
Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.11
Delivery from £10.90
Vic FIrth - NOVA Drumsticks - 5AN - Nylon Tip - Red
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.29
Free Delivery
Nova 5A NR By Vic Firth Nylon Tip Red Drum Sticks
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vic Firth PX5A.3-X5A.1 American Classic Extreme 5A Drumsticks 4 Pair Value Pack - Premium USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks
£45.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic Firth American Classic Series Drumsticks - 5AB - American Hickory - Wood Tip - Black - 4 x Pair Value Pack, P5AB3-5AB1
£44.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
Vic Firth PX5B.3-X5B.1 American Classic Extreme 5B Drumsticks 4 Pair Value Pack - Premium USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks
£45.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Pair Vic Firth Buddy Rich Signature Drumsticks - Choice of NYLON or WOOD TIP
£16.50
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50