Siemens 3RV2011-1FA15 Circuit Breaker 3.5-5A 690V AC 45x97x97mm

1 PCS NEW IN BOX Siemens Motor protection circuit breaker 3RV2011-1FA15 3.5-5A

Used Offers from £103.57

Siemens 3RV2011-1FA15 Circuit Breaker 3.5-5A 690V AC 45x97x97mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£90.36

1PC NEW IN BOX SIEMENS 3RV2011-1FA15 Circuit Breaker 3.5A FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.64
Free Delivery

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RV2011-1FA15 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.50
Free Delivery

Motor Switch 3P 3.5-5A 1Z 1R S00 3RV2011-1FA15 SIRIUS 3RV

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.91
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IV-577 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 5700X 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,729.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox VIII-580 Gaming PC • Intel Core i9 12900KF 16-Core • Radeon RX 9060 XT 8GB • 16GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2011-1FA15 Circuit Breaker 3.5-5A 690V AC 45x97x97mm

Cheapest offer

Siemens Circuit Breakers Circuit breaker 613519 - Siemens 3RV20111FA15, Siemens manufactures the 3RV2011-1FA15 circuit breaker, which has an adjustment range of 3.5 to 5 A and a maximum switching voltage of 690 V AC. It measures 45 x 97 x 97 mm and is ideal for protecting electrical circuits from overload. This circuit breaker is commonly used in industrial and commercial electrical applications. Siemens 3RV2011-1FA15 Circuit Breaker 3.5-5A 690V AC 45x97x97mm
£90.36
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)