Wiha 42425 263P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver SW 2,5 x 60 mm

1 pcs - Wiha Tools Hex Screwdriver, 2.5 mm Tip, 60 mm Blade, 160 mm Overall

Wiha 42425 263P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver SW 2,5 x 60 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.50

42425 Screwdriver Hex Size: HEX 2.5mm Precision WIHA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Wiha 333-94 Socket Set 40 pcs Metric 1/4 Drive, Red
£133.11
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.57
13pcs. Hexagonal Angled Screwdriver Set Wiha 24851 1.3/1.6/2/2.4/2.8/3.2/3.6/4/4.8/5.6/6.3/7.9/10mm
£22.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 333-97 Socket Set 60 pcs Metric 1/4 & 1/2 Drive, Red, (44685)
£299.99
299990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 333-91 Socket Set 17 pcs Metric 1/4 Drive, Red, (44683)
£45.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 07153 Slotted pozidrive Screwdriver Set 6pcs PH1 PH2 PZ1 PZ2 SoftFinish
£33.92
GBP 33.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 42425 263P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver SW 2,5 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha 604964 263P PicoFinish® fine screwdriver SW 0,7 x 40 mm - Wiha 42425, Makes the handling with extra-long rotating cap allows for an optimal management. Increases Your Efficiency: Schraubendreher-Griffgro outdoor concept for an optimum balance between precision and control. Increases your precision: emotional work and controlled power transfer thanks to slim grip with soft-grip zone. The challenge for fine mechanical screw connections is precise and carefully to work, without damaging the workpiece. The Fine screwdriver PicoFinish ® from Wiha are due to their long, slim handles and quick-twist zone ideal for fine and filigree work in precision mechanics, hobbies and model-making. The ergonomic handle design with soft zone allows convenient working. Sentimental and fast turning is with the easy rotating cap supported. Continue to facilitate the printed screwdriver symbols on the cap to the selection of the correct screwdriver profile. Application: Ideal for fine and filigree screw w
£5.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)