1 pcs x Goobay - 50893 - Patch cord, S/FTP, 6, stranded, Cu, LSZH, grey, 20m, 28
Goobay 50893 CAT 6 Patchcable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 20m Cable Length
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
Delivery from £4.49
Patchcord Patch Cable S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 LSZH Grey 20m 50893
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.39
Delivery from £19.20
7 Variants from £5.28
Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length
£5.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 95491 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White, 10 m Length
£8.67
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,709.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£979.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£959.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ExpertCenter P500 SFF P500SV-13420H3X Intel Core i5 i5-13420H 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro PC Grey
£609.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery