Spelsberg 32695001 Junction Box 119x164x77mm grey IP55 lid lock 10...

1 pcs x SPELSBERG - 32695001 - Enclosure: junction box, X: 119mm, Y: 164mm, Z: 7

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.54

Spelsberg Junction Box 119x164x77mm grey IP55 lid lock 10 nipples

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.50

Grey IP55 Junction Box - SPELSBERG 32695001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IX-537 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 Ti 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,099.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, AMD RX 9070 XT, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 750W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,529.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IV-577 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 5700X 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,659.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Spelsberg Junction Boxes Joint box 613119 - Spelsberg 32695001, The Spelsberg 32695001 joint box is a grey junction box measuring 119 x 164 x 77 mm. It features an IP55 rating, making it suitable for outdoor and indoor electrical installations. Typically used for securing and protecting electrical connections, it's ideal for commercial and residential applications. Spelsberg 32695001 Junction Box 119x164x77mm grey IP55 lid lock 10 nipples
£8.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)