1X New 245 45 20 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 103Y XL Car 245/45R20 (1 TYRE)

1 x 245/45R20 103Y XL Toyo Proxes Sport 2 Performance Tyre, 2454520 Extra Load

Used Offers from

1X New 245 45 20 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 103Y XL Car 245/45R20 (1 TYRE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.86
Free Delivery

TYRE TOYO 245/45 R20 103Y PROXES SPORT 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.07
Free Delivery

2X New 245 45 20 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 103Y XL Car 245/45R20 (2 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

245/45 R20 99V Continental CrossContact LX Sport - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1
£219.81
GBP 219.81 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
245/45 R20 103V Continental CrossContact H/T XL - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1
£232.23
GBP 232.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Value Choice 245/45R20 103W XL
£81.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 245/45 R20 Continental 103W CROSS CONTACT LX SPORT M+S LR
£206.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric ROF ( 245/45 R20 103W XL *, EVR, SUV, runflat )
£208.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
1X New 245 45 20 Toyo Proxes Sport 2 103Y XL Car 245/45R20 (1 TYRE)

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y / Manufacturer Part Number: 4981910564560 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / UPC: 4981910564560 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063386953 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Toyo / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 4981910564560 / GTIN: 4981910564560 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Off-Road Vehicle / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Toyo Proxes
£170.86
ebay.co.uk