1 X 300MM DRAPER SECOND CUT HALF ROUND FILE STOCK NO: 60225

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.89
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Half Round File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.18
Free Delivery

Draper 60225 Second Cut Half Round File 300mm - Pack of 6

Unknown
£43.20

Draper 60225 Second Cut Half Round File, 300mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£43.32
3.61 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 60225 Second Cut Half Round File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Draper 60225 Second Cut Half Round File, 300mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Half Round File, 6 x 300mm 60225

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Half Round File, 6 X 300mm 60225

1-3 working days
£46.66
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 300MM HALF ROUND-SECOND (6) 60225 Half Round Files - Second Cut

£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1 X 300MM DRAPER SECOND CUT HALF ROUND FILE STOCK NO: 60225

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: HRF/2 / Item Depth: 3cm / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 2.56kg / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Half-Round File / Item Height: 38cm / Model: 34552 / Height: 38cm / Coarseness: Second / Width: 6cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 2.56kg / Item Width: 6cm
£9.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

evergreen 4504 - Paving Slabs, Game, 1 x 150 x 300 mm, Grid 4.2 mm, 1 Piece
£9.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Wiha 01476 384 Screwdriver with bit holder SoftFinish® magnetic
£24.38
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
evergreen 4527 Corrugated Sheet Game, 1 x 150 x 300 mm, Grid 1.50 mm, Pack of 1
Delivery from £4.55
GYS 085114 Electrodes for Steel 1.6 x 300 mm (Pack of 210)
£28.69
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery