1 x Black Heavy Duty Telescopic Clothesline Pole Height Adjustable Washing Line Prop 240cm/2.4M (Sigle Prop)

1 X Black Heavy Duty Telescopic Clothes Line Prop Adjustable Washing Line Support Pole 120-240cm Twist Lock Metal Laundry Props Indoor Outdoor Garden Clothes Airer (Sigle Prop)

1 x Black Heavy Duty Telescopic Clothesline Pole Height Adjustable Washing Line Prop 240cm/2.4M (Sigle Prop)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

2 X Black Heavy Duty Telescopic Clothes Line Pole Height Adjustable Prop 2.4M

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
1 x Black Heavy Duty Telescopic Clothesline Pole Height Adjustable Washing Line Prop 240cm/2.4M (Sigle Prop)

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty powder-coated metal construction Adjustable telescopic height from 120cm to 240cm Twist & lock mechanism for secure positioning Reinforced G-shaped hook for washing lines Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Ideal for towels, clothes and laundry drying
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£979.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
On - Men's hiking shoes - Cloudrock Mid WP 1 M Black/Black for Men - Size 43 Black 43
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hisense 700 Watts 20 Litre Inverter Microwave Oven H20MOBP1HIUK Black, Automatic Defrost, 5 power levels, Easy Clean, H24.1 x W43.4 x D32.9 cm Freestanding
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£959.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery