Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

1 X Mipa 2K Klarlack Clear Gloss Lacquer Aerosol Spray Can 400ml

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.49
0.05 GBP/1.0 millilitre(s)
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.49
0.05 GBP/1.0 millilitre(s)
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Klarlack Clear Gloss Lacquer / Clearcoat Aerosol Spray Can 400ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
GBP 28.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400Ml)

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mipa 2K Clearcoat Lacquer Topcoat 400ml x 3 - Activated Aerosol

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mipa 2K Clearcoat Spray Set Including Hardener (400ML) Acrylic Clear-Over-Base Finish for Automotive and Industrial Surfaces

Cheapest offer

Chemical Cross-Linking: Features an integrated hardener that provides a tough, 2-component finish with far greater durability and hardness than standard 1K clearcoat sprays. Superior Environmental Protection: Highly resistant to UV radiation, weathering, and yellowing, ensuring long-lasting clarity and gloss retention over time. Automotive Grade Resilience: Provides a robust barrier against mechanical impacts and scratches, and is fully resistant to fuel and aggressive chemical agents. Fast Drying Cycle: Significantly reduces workshop downtime by reaching a dust-dry state in 10-20 minutes and becoming set to touch in approximately 4-5 hours. Excellent Surface Finish: Engineered for professional-standard flow and atomisation, delivering a smooth, homogeneous layer over both water-based and solvent-based basecoats. Easy Application: Safe, clean transfer of hardener for precise application. Use: Topcoat Fully Cured: 24 hrs at 20°C VOC Level: < 840 g/l, Manufacturer: MIPA AG
£21.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1 x MIPA 1K Epoxy Primer Aerosol Anti-Corrosion Fast Dry 400ml
£13.95
GBP 34.88 / L
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIPA EP EPOXY PRIMER Grundierfiller 2K GREY + EP FAST HARDENER E10 - 1.5L KIT
£39.83
GBP 39.83 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIPA CPE 2K Satin Lacquer Clearcoat 1L
£68.79
GBP 34.40 / L
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mipa - 2 K MS Hardener MS10 Short, 1 ltr.
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x Mipa Spray Putty Grey High Build Acrylic Filler 400ml
£14.95
GBP 37.38 / L
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery