TYRE NANKANG 225/40 R18 92W NS-20 XL SUMMER

1 x Nankang NS-20 225/40/18 92W Extra Load XL Performance Road Tyre

Used Offers from

TYRE NANKANG 225/40 R18 92W NS-20 XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

2 x Nankang NS-20 Performance Road Tyres 225 40 R18 92W XL Extra Load 2254018

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.24
Free Delivery

2 x Nankang NS-20 225/40/18 92W Extra Load XL Performance Road Tyres

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nankang MT-1 All Terrain Tyre 33/12.5/22
£330.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X New 35 25 20 Nankang MT-1 Conqueror M/T 121Q 4x4 35/1250R20 (2 TYRES)
£256.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nankang Conqueror M/T ( LT35x12.50 R17 121Q, POR )
Free Delivery
2X New 33 1250 15 Nankang MT-1 Conqueror M/T 108Q 4x4 33/1250R15 (2 TYRES)
£198.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE NANKANG 33/12.50 R17 114Q CONQUEROR MT-1 M+S WW SUMMER
Free Delivery
TYRE NANKANG 225/40 R18 92W NS-20 XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Noise Code: 72_2 / Manufacturer Part Number: JB078 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 18 / PFU index: P2 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Noise Decibel: 72 / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: NS-20 XL / Tyre Width: 225
£140.00
ebay.co.uk