1 x Plastering Trowel Rollins Stainless Steel Float 14" Rendering Finishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

1 x Plastering Trowel Rollins Stainless Steel Float 14" Rendering Finishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.01
Free Delivery

1 x Plastering Trowel Rollins Stainless Steel Float 14" Rendering Finishing

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

1 x Plastering Trowel Rollins Stainless Steel Float 14" Rendering Finishing

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

R.s.t. Rtr14Ssd Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Touch Handle 14 X 4.3/4In Rstrtr14Ssd

1-3 working days
£23.15
Delivery from £6.00

RST Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel with Soft Grip 14 x 4.75"

Branch Delivery
£28.19
Delivery from £25.00
1 x Plastering Trowel Rollins Stainless Steel Float 14" Rendering Finishing

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel blade for slight flexability, strength and easy cleaning Alloy mounting to secure the blade to the handle Soft touch handle creates a durable and comfortable grip Used to apply plaster onto the surface and to even them out for a smooth finish, Manufacturer: RST
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prestige Plastering Trowel 275 x 115mm (11 x 4.1/2in)
£26.67
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tesa 04363-00002-02 Professional blue Plastering Tape 25m x 30mm 1pc
£8.65
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KWB Professional Tile SETTER'S WASH KIT 3-Piece - 10 L WASH Bucket with Wringer, 1X Cell Rubber Sponge Board, 1X PLASTERING Board with HYDROSPONGE PAD, Made in Germany
£33.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TB1 Plasterboard & Drywall Mesh Tape 50mm x 55m Self Adhesive Scrim Tape for Plastering, Wall Repair Filler, Crack Repair, Fibreglass Mesh Decorating Tape
£6.99
0.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery