Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Jumbo Stick - 170g

10 Pack Soopa Cranberry & Sweet Potato Jumbo Stick 170g, red

Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Jumbo Stick - 170g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£4.39
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Cranberry & Sweet Potato Jumbo Dog Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Freshen Breath, Natural, Superfood, Healthy Grain Free Treats for Large Dogs, 170g, 10-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.46
41460.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Jumbo Stick - 170g

Cheapest offer

Soopa Cranberry andamp; Sweet Potato Jumbo Stick 170g Whole potato flour, tapioca starch, vegetable glycerine, dried cranberry 4%, cellulose fiber, yeast products, organic coconut oil 2.5%, water, sweet potato powder 2%, flaxseed 2%, apple molasses,...
£4.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

10 Pack Soopa Senior (Banana, Pumpkin & Flaxseed) Natural Dog Dental Sticks
£31.98
31.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Pack Soopa Kale & Apple Dog Natural Healthy Treat Bites
£25.82
51.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soopa 10 Pack Kale And Apple - Vegan Dental Sticks for Dogs, green
£34.06
34.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Pack Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Natural Dog Healthy Treat Bites
£26.88
53.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery