10x10 Wooden Garden Shed Apex Workshop Storage with Windows 10ft Waltons

10 x 10 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Apex Workshop Storage Windows 10ft 10ft

10x10 Wooden Garden Shed Apex Workshop Storage with Windows 10ft Waltons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£893.96
Free Delivery

10 x 10 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Apex Workshop Storage Windows 10ft 10ft

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£972.72
Free Delivery

Waltons 10X10 Wooden Shed Overlap Apex Workshop Double Door Garden Storage Unit

1-3 working days
£1,039.49
Free Delivery
10x10 Wooden Garden Shed Apex Workshop Storage with Windows 10ft Waltons

Cheapest offer

Shape: Pentagon / Item Width (Interior): 292 cm / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Colour: Brown / Roof Material: Particle Board / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Cladding Type: Overlap / Item Height: 225 cm / Style: Traditional / Number of Doors: 2 / Frame Material: Wood / Wall Thickness: 0.8 cm / Features: 10 Year Anti Rot Guarantee, 8mm Overlap Cladding, Solid Sheet Board Roof and Floor, PEFC Certified, Manufactured in the UK, Lockable, Durable, Easy Assembly, Paintable, Stainable, Heavy Duty / Item Width: 310 cm / Construction: Prefabricated / Material: Wood / Glazing Material: Perspex / Item Depth: 297 cm / Item Height (Interior): 157 cm / Type: Garden Shed / Assembly Required: Yes / Floor Material: Plywood / Door Height: 210 cm / Roof Shape: Apex / Model: Waltons 10 x 10 Overlap Apex Workshop / Door Width: 131 cm / Roof Thickness: 0.8 cm / Item Depth (Interior): 287 cm / Door Type: Double / Number of Windows: 4 / Item Weight: 300 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£893.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bestway Steel Pro Rectangle Above Ground Pool 3.00m x 2.01m x 66cm
TYRE ROADX 31/10.50 R15 109Q M/T M+S SUMMER
Free Delivery
Minky Ergo Plus Ironing Board - Blue - 122 x 38 cm
£32.50
Compare 3 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Orient Mako Automatic Black Dial Rubber Strap Men’s Watch RA-AC0Q10N30B
£249.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn ( LT31x10.50 R15C 109Q POR )
Delivery from £80.00