10' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Pent Wooden Shed (3.11m x 2.05m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£604.99
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Pent Shed - 10 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£637.50
Free Delivery

4LIFE Pent Shed 10x6 - 0 / 1 / No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£664.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 10 x 6ft Double Door Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 10ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£665.00
Free Delivery

10 x 6 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Pent Wooden Shed

Unknown
£793.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Pent Shed 10x6 - 1 Door - No Windows, Brown

3 to 5 days
£793.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£220.77
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
10' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Pent Wooden Shed (3.11m x 2.05m)

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of designs and sizes, Forest 4Life™ Overlap Pressure Treated Sheds are beautifully handcrafted here, in Great Britain. Packed full of premium features, they are the best range of overlap sheds Forest has ever made. This particular model is the 10x6 Windowless Pent Shed (3.11m x 2.05m), making it perfectly suited to people requiring stylish, secure, general-purpose storage for most sizes of garden.Fully Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and 4Life™ GuaranteeThis garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. You'll only ever need one shed with a 4Life™ Shed!Now featuring an improved fully modular design, this 10x6 shed is delivered to you i
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.