10' x 6' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (3.01m x 1.99m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£739.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows, 6ft x 10ft, Pressure Treated Cladding, Green Timber Shiplap

Supplier Direct
£743.59
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 4 Windows - 6ft x 10ft

Supplier Direct
£743.59
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 6 x 10ft Double Door 4 Windows Shiplap Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£838.00
Free Delivery

10 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£935.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 6x10 Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£935.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£220.93
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
10' x 6' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (3.01m x 1.99m)

Cheapest offer

If you want to buy a Great British shed that offers more than just plain, old garden storage, choose a Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Shed. A weather beating home for your tools, bicycles, fishing tackle and more, this particular model is the 10x6 Double Door Apex Shed (3.01m x 1.99m), so there's nothing to stop you using it as a garden workshop too. Here's what else makes this Beckwood shed special... Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and the Longest Guarantee on the Market This garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating against rot, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. Featuring a complete modular design, this workshop shed is delivered to you in smaller sections of
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk