10 x 6 Mercia Overlap Shed

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£629.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Apex Value Shed - 10 x 6ft, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£629.99
Free Delivery

Wooden 10ft x 6ft Overlap Apex Garden Shed Storage Double Door Windows

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.61
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 10X6 Ft Apex Wooden 2 Door Shed With Floor & 4 Windows

1-3 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Apex Shed - 10 x 6ft

1-3 working days
£649.00
Delivery from £4.00

Waltons 10ft x 6ft Wooden Overlap Apex Roof Garden Storage Shed - Brown

3-5 working days
£692.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mercia 10 x 6 Feet Overlap Apex Shed - L297 x W190.4 x H198.7 cm - Brown Mercia Brown

3-5 working days
£958.46

Product information

At a glance

• Durable build with weather-resistant timber
• Spacious 10 x 6 feet interior for storage
• Simple assembly and minimal upkeep required

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£220.93
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
10 x 6 Mercia Overlap Shed

Cheapest offer

Mercia's 10x6 overlap shed offer secure storage for a very reasonable price. The double doors ensure easy access to this great value wooden garden shed
£629.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.