10 x G9 Halogen Light Bulbs 25w EVEREADY Clear, Warm White, Dimmable

Used Offers from

10 x G9 Halogen Light Bulbs 25w EVEREADY Clear, Warm White, Dimmable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready Halogen G9 Capsule 180Lm 25W 2800K (Warm White) Light Bulb - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

10 Pack Eveready G9 Halogen Capsule Dimmable Bulb 25W Clear UV Stop

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

ledscom.de Wall Light CUBEL for Outdoors, IP65, up/Downlight, Anthracite matt, Square, 1x G9 max. 10W
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10 x G9 Halogen Light Bulbs 25w EVEREADY Clear, Warm White, Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Bulb Specifications: 25w Clear Capsule G9 Halogen Lamp Bulb Warm White. Dimmable Functionality: 220v - 240v dimmable halogen light bulbs allowing you to adjust brightness levels to suit your needs. Easy Installation: Standard G9 bi-pin base design ensures quick and simple replacement in compatible light fixtures. Energy Output: Each bulb delivers 25 watts of power providing bright and consistent warm white light for various applications. CE UKCA marked product. Safety Features: Mercury Free construction with thick cardboard packaging and individually packed bulbs for secure delivery. Pack Quantity: Contains 10 x G9 halogen bulbs providing long-lasting illumination for your home or office., Manufacturer: Supreme PLC
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk