10 x Recessed Fir Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters

10 x Recessed Fire Rated Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters [EEK: F]

10 x Recessed Fir Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Warm White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
10 x Recessed Fir Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters

Cheapest offer

Colour / Finish: Brushed Chrome / Light Colour: White / Cord Colour: White / Power Source: Hardwired / Occasion: All Occasions / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Lumens: 400 lm - 799 lm / Department: Adults / Labels & Certifications: Energy Efficient / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 10.8cm / Amperage: Unavailable / Manufacturer: MiniSun / Style: Modern / Features: Fire-Rated / Light Option: Fixed / Room: Foyer / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Pattern: Brush / EC Range: A+++ - G / Item Diameter: 8 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Brass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 7-12 / Brand: ValueLights / Type: Recessed / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: 10xFireRatedFixedo_8b505_PARENT / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Shade Shape: Round / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Power Consumption: 5 W - 9 W / Add LED Bulb: Warm White
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SEBSON 12x Downlight Type 5 GU10 Swiveling, White Matt, LED/ Halogen, Recessed Ceiling Light Tiltable, Mounting Frame Aluminium
£65.60
5.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ledscom.de Recessed Floor Light RELI for Outdoor use, IP67, Black, Angular, 11 x 11cm, 1x GU10 max. 15W
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON 6x Downlights for Ceiling - Recessed, Swiveling, Mounting Hole ø75mm, Frame Aluminium Matt White - LED Spot Lights Ceiling with GU10 Lamp Holder
£37.87
6.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON Downlights with GU10 Lamp Holder - Recessed Ceiling Lights - Spotlight Mounting Frame Aluminium - Hole Ø65mm (min. 60mm, max. 70mm) - Set of 6
£34.76
5.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery