MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

10 x Recessed Fire Rated Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters [EEK: F]

MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

10 x Recessed Fir Ceiling Downlights LED GU10 Spotlights Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir White Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 10 Pack With Cool White Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
MiniSun | Modern Fir Gloss White GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Pack of 10 - Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights. 60 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire White Finish. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23 MEASUREMENTS - Width 9cm x Height 8.5cm x Depth 9.5cm. Comes Complete with 10 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 6500K Cool White Reference Number: 05684. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable For Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SEBSON 12x Downlight Type 5 GU10 Swiveling, White Matt, LED/ Halogen, Recessed Ceiling Light Tiltable, Mounting Frame Aluminium
£65.60
5.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ledscom.de Recessed Floor Light RELI for Outdoor use, IP67, Black, Angular, 11 x 11cm, 1x GU10 max. 15W
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON 6x Downlights for Ceiling - Recessed, Swiveling, Mounting Hole ø75mm, Frame Aluminium Matt White - LED Spot Lights Ceiling with GU10 Lamp Holder
£37.87
6.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON Downlights with GU10 Lamp Holder - Recessed Ceiling Lights - Spotlight Mounting Frame Aluminium - Hole Ø65mm (min. 60mm, max. 70mm) - Set of 6
£34.76
5.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery