100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Varta E43 Equivalent

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Yuasa YBX3100 Equivalent

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Varta E43 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.80
Free Delivery

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Yuasa YBX3100 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.80
Free Delivery

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Bosch S4007 Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.80
Free Delivery

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA

Cheapest Total Price
£63.80
Free Delivery

100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA + Free Clamp Grease

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Free Delivery

EXIDE EB712 Battery

4-5 Werktage
£72.49
Free Delivery

Car Battery EB712 Exide Excell 12V 71Ah 670CCA Type 100

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£75.04
Free Delivery

Exide Eb712 Starter Battery 71 Ah

In stock
£83.83
Free Delivery

Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 90 156 Sportwagon 159 Sportwagon - Exide EB712

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 15.3 kg
Height 175 mm
Depth 278 mm
Width 175 mm

Battery

Battery technology EFB (Enhanced Flooded Battery)

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Product colour Black
Purpose Car
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery capacity 71 Ah
Mounting type B13
Battery group size LB3
Maintenance type Maintenance Free
Cold Cranking Amperes (CCA) 670 A

Product information

At a glance

• 71Ah capacity for reliable energy supply.
• Maintenance-free with robust construction for durability.
• Compact design for easy installation in vehicles.

Similar products

Yuasa L36-100 12V 100Ah 900A Leisure Battery
£105.56
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YBX7019 12V 100Ah 850CCA EFB Start Stop High Performance Car Battery
£124.99
Compare 46 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa Marine Battery - Yuasa M31-100S Active Marine Battery 12V 100Ah 750A
£112.17
GBP 112.17 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery YBX5334 Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£115.34
Compare 80 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
100 Car Battery Exide EB712 12V 71Ah 670CCA - Varta E43 Equivalent

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B13 / Item Height: 175 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 100 / Ampere-Hours: 71 / Superseded Part Number: 100 / Item Length: 278 / Cold Cranking Amperage: 670 / Item Width: 175 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 100
£63.80
ebay.co.uk