Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

100% Cotton Scandinavian Striped Rug Blue Navy Aqua Black Grey Floor Runners Mat

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Modern Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.99
Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

Sporting a striped multi-tone pattern, this rug is both attractive and fit for purpose. Available in two colours and five sizes you can be sure that there will be a suitable version of this mat to match the style and space provided by your home. Manufactured using 100% Cotton, this floor covering exhibits attributes such as flexibility and versatility. These traits allow the piece to function well in most environments,or place it in the garden to relax on. Do not wash. Clean stains with mild soap.Sizes: 60cm x 100cm or 24 x 39, 66cm x 200cm (Runner) or 26 x 79, 90cm x 150cm or 35 x 59 ,120cm x 180cm or 47 x 71 , 150cm x 240cm or 59 x 94.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Härkila Core t-Shirt | Soft, Brushed, Stretchy 100% Cotton | Professional Hunting Clothes & Equipment | Scandinavian Quality Made to Last | Peyote Grey, XL
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rapport Hearts Christmas Scandi Duvet Cover Set, 100% brushed cotton Red, Double
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% Brushed Cotton Scandinavian Christmas Love Hearts Duvet Cover Bedding Set
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery