100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black L-XL L-XL Black

100% Fortis Bicycle Knee Protectors, black, size L/XL

100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

100 Percent Fortis Knee Cycling Body Armour - Black L-XL

3 to 7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest offer

100% Fortis Knee Guards: Uncompromising Protection for Aggressive RidingConquer the most demanding terrain with the confidence that only elite-level protection can provide. The 100% FORTIS Knee Guard is engineered for the modern gravity rider, enduro racer, and bike park enthusiast who refuses to compromise on safety or performance. This advanced knee protection system is designed to shield you from high-speed impacts and abrasive slides, allowing you to push your limits on every descent.The foundation of the FORTIS Knee Guard is its highly protective hybrid construction, which masterfully combines a tough, durable hard plastic outer shell with the superior energy dissipation of SmartShock® impact-absorbing foam inside. This dual-action approach ensures you are covered from every angle, the hard shell deflects sharp objects and provides a low-friction surface for sliding during a crash, while the intelligent SmartShock® foam immediately absorbs and dissipates impact forces, minimizing
£43.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

100percent Fortis Elbow Guards Black S-M S-M Black
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100% Fortis Bicycle Knee Protectors, black/grey, size S/M
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100percent Fortis Elbow Guards Black L-XL L-XL Grey / Black
£38.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Fortis Knee Cycling Body Armour S/M Black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99