100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses Black with Hiper Lenses Red

100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

100% Hypercraft XS Black Sunglasses with HiPER Red Multilayer Mirror Lens for Runners

4-6 business days
£129.99
Delivery from £6.90
100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

Cheapest offer

UltraLight. UltraPerformance. UltraCarbon™. Featuring UltraCarbon™ technology, 100%® frameless Hypercraft® sunglass is lighter, stronger and more dynamic than any performance shield on the market. Feel Nothing. See Everything.Features:- Superior optics with Ultra HD lenses made from crack and chemical resistant material- 5.5-base cylindrical shield lens for increased peripheral view and protection- 100% proprietary UltraCarbon™ material for a durable, strong and lightweight frame- 100% UV protection (UV400)- Scratch-resistant lens coating of the highest quality- Streamlined Laser Cut Rimless Shield with superior ventilation positioned with aerodynamic angles- Hydrophobic and oleophobic lens treatment repels water, dirt, and oil- Temple arm scoops to manage moisture- Available with contrast-defining HiPER® lens and photochromic lens- Complete full-spectrum UV protection, including UVA, UVB and UV400 wavelengths- Ultra-grip rubber nose and temple tips provide a secure fit- Ultra-lightwei
£87.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

100% - Hypercraft Xs Matte Stone Grey Hiper Crimson Silver Mirror Lens - Sunglasses
£105.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
100% Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Matte Black/smoke Lens
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses, Satin Storm Metallic/Purple Mirror Lens, One Size
£105.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% HYPERCRAFT XS Matte White/Pink - HiPER Vital Pink Mirror Lens
£128.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses - Mirror Lens - Soft Tact Mint / HiPER Lavender Mirror Lens
£109.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery