100 Percent Surpass Knee Cycling Body Armour - Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

100percent Surpass Knee Guards Black XL

11-13 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

100 Percent Surpass Knee Guard - Black XL

3 to 7 days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Surpass Knee Cycling Body Armour - Black XL

Cheapest offer

100 Percent Surpass Knee Cycling Body Armour delivers professional-grade protection for mountain biking adventures. Featuring impact-resistant panels and an anatomical build, these knee pads provide unrestricted movement while shielding against trail hazards. Product Highlights • Impact-resistant panels absorb and disperse collision forces • Anatomical design ensures secure fit without limiting pedalling • Ventilation maintains airflow during intense ridestic outer plate on top of our impact absorbing Smart Shock® foam. A pre-curved attack position chassis with articulating joint and anatomically correct right and left specific pads improve fit, comfort and wearability. Light enough for cross country, protective enough for downhill and breathable enough for all your pedaling needs. Key Features Level 2 impact protection with Smart Shock® foam Ventilated outer shell for airflow and impact dispersion Pre-curved chassis with articulating joints for better fit Lightweight, breathable desig
£69.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

100 Percent Surpass Elbow Cycling MTB Body Armour Large Black
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Surpass Elbow Cycling MTB Body Armour Medium Black
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
100percent Surpass Knee Guards Black S
£67.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Surpass Elbow Cycling MTB Body Armour Small Black
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Surpass Elbow Cycling MTB Body Armour X Large Black
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99