Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Masonry Screws

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Masonry Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

100 Pieces-Timco Masonry Screws Countersunk Silver - 6.0 X 60

1-3 working days
£8.08
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.44
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

In stock
£9.51
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Countersunk Head Masonry Screw - 6 x 60 - Set of 100 Pieces,Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Masonry Screws

Cheapest offer

The Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Masonry Screws are designed to deliver exceptional performance in a variety of masonry applications. Featuring a countersunk head, these screws provide a flush, clean finish, perfect for a professional appearance. The innovative Torx drive system enhances torque transfer, reducing cam-out and providing a more secure, precise fit compared to traditional screw drives. A rapid and effective light duty fixing ideal for attaching ironmongery to concrete, stone and brick without the need for nylon plugs. Features & Benefits • TX30 TX Drive recess to reduces wear & camming-out • Serrated V-threads to achieve optimum insertion • All steel, non-flammable fixing conforming to BS 7671 • High-Low threads for ease of insertion • Countersunk head for a flush finish Specifications • Diameter: 6mm • Length: 60mm • Quantity: 100
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00