1000mile 3 Season Walk Sock Size: Ladies Medium, Colour: Purple

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£14.39
Delivery from £4.99

1000 Mile Womens 3 Season Walk Sock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

1000 Mile Women's Mile Women s 3 Season Walking Socks Purple Medium Size UK 6 8 5, Purple, Medium Size UK - 8.5

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
1000mile 3 Season Walk Sock Size: Ladies Medium, Colour: Purple

Cheapest offer

The 1000mile 3 Season Walk Sock has carefully chosen padded zones to offer complete protection and comfort, The padded heel extends to cover the achillies tendon with other padded zones protecting the ankle bones, toe and ball of the foot. The combination of soft merino wool and venting allows the foot to breathe and maintain an even temperature. padded heel zone extends upwards to protect Achilles tendon teardrop shaped padded zones cover and protect ankle bone top and arch venting allows the foot to breath and maintain an even temperature arch bracing for additional support and a custom fit extra padding for toe, ball and upper mid foot flat toe seam minimises rubbing 80% merino wool 19% nylon 1% elastane
£14.39
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

1000 Mile Womens 3 Season Walk Sock: Purple: S Size: S, Colour: Purple
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
1000 Mile New Ladies Plum Single Layer 3 Season Walking Sock Blister Free Feet! Medium 6-8.5
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
1000 Mile Men's Mile Men s 3 Season Walking Socks Charcoal X Large Size UK 12 14, Charcoal, X-Large Size UK - 14
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery