1000pc 12mm Staples - staple 1000pc gun amtech 12mm staples heavy duty remover 3 614mm refill best quality tackers 113x12x12mm
Amtech - Staples 12mm, Pack of 1000, Medium-Long for Stronger Fixing in Thicker Materials, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Insulation, Fabric, Light Wood & Sheeting, 12mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.78
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Amtech - Staples 12mm, Pack of 1000, Medium-Long for Stronger Fixing in Thicker Materials, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Insulation, Fabric, Light Wood & Sheeting, 12mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.78
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Amtech - Staples 12mm, Pack of 1000, Medium-Long for Stronger Fixing in Thicker Materials, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Insulation, Fabric, Light Wood & Sheeting, 12mm
In stock
£4.20
Free Delivery
Amtech B3752 1000 12mm Staples
1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - Staples 12mm, Pack of 1000, Medium-Long for Stronger Fixing in Thicker Materials, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Insulation, Fabric, Light Wood & Sheeting, 12mm
In stock
£4.56
Free Delivery
Amtech - Staples 12mm, Pack of 1000, Medium-Long for Stronger Fixing in Thicker Materials, Fits Amtech Heavy-Duty 3-Way Staple Gun B3750, For Insulation, Fabric, Light Wood & Sheeting, 12mm
In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery
Similar products
Heavy Duty 1000Pc 8mm Staples Staple Gun Tacker Pack Of 1000 Upholstery Stapler
£12.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00