1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 1.5 x 2.5 Inch

1000pcs 1.5" x 2.5" Grip Seal Bags Clear Transparent Self Resealable Plastic Zip Lock for Kitchen Storage Jewellery Packaging Office Stationery Pouches

1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 1.5 x 2.5 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 1.5 x 2.5 Inch

In stock
£5.98
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Shatchi 1000 Clear Zip Seal Bags 1.5 By 2.5 Inch Small Resealable Pouches

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00
1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 1.5 x 2.5 Inch

Cheapest offer

: Designed with a bite in style concave and convex zip seal that allows the bags to be resealed and remain firmly closed until opened, suitable for repeated opening and closing during regular storage tasks : Made from transparent poly material that allows contents to be easily identified without opening the bag, helping with organisation of small items and accessories in drawers, boxes, shelves or storage containers : Features an off set lip with ridged edges to support easier opening, handling and grip, suitable for use when accessing contents frequently during storage, preparation or travel organisation : Suitable for organising jewellery, crafts, candy, vitamins, pills, beads, screws, nuts, seeds, herbs, spices, powder and other small items, making them useful for home storage, office supplies, hobbies and general sorting : Each grip seal bag measures approximately 3.8 x 6.4 cm (1.5 x 2.5 inch) and is supplied in a pack quantity of 1000 pieces, suitable for bulk storage, packaging, labelling and organisation requirements
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 970.0330 Split pins assortment, 1.5x25-4.0x60mm, 1000 pcs
Delivery from £4.49
Klauke 72S10V Ferrule 1000 pcs 1mm² 1.4mm diameter Silver
£21.35
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Senco 39A35MP Drywall To Wood Collated Screw 3.9 X 35Mm BOX 1000
£18.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klauke 87212 Twin Ferrule 1.5mm² black 1000 pcs insul. 2 x1.5qmm sw
£49.61
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)