1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 8 x 11 Inch

1000pcs 8" x 11" Grip Seal Bags Clear Transparent Self Resealable Plastic Zip Lock for Kitchen Storage Jewellery Packaging Office Stationery Pouches

1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 8 x 11 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.32
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Shatchi 1000 Clear Zip Seal Bags 8X11 Inch Large Resealable Pouches

1-3 working days
£31.17
Delivery from £6.00

1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 8 x 11 Inch

In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery
1000 Zip Seal Bags Clear Plastic Zip Lock Food Storage, Small Plastic Pouches with Zips, Self Seal, Resealable Packaging for Freezer, Jewellery, Medicine, Office, Mailing and Craft Use 8 x 11 Inch

Cheapest offer

: Designed with a bite in style concave and convex zip seal that allows the bags to be resealed and remain firmly closed until opened, suitable for repeated opening and closing during regular storage tasks : Made from transparent poly material that allows contents to be easily identified without opening the bag, helping with organisation of small items and accessories in drawers, boxes, shelves or storage containers : Features an off set lip with ridged edges to support easier opening, handling and grip, suitable for use when accessing contents frequently during storage, preparation or travel organisation : Suitable for organising jewellery, crafts, candy, vitamins, pills, beads, screws, nuts, seeds, herbs, spices, powder and other small items, making them useful for home storage, office supplies, hobbies and general sorting : Each grip seal bag measures approximately 20.3 x 27.9 cm (8 x 11 inch) and is supplied in a pack quantity of 1000 pieces, suitable for bulk storage, packaging, labelling and organisation requirements
£29.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Paper Coffee Cups 1000pcs White 8oz 200ml Ø80/56x90mm 190gsm Paper PE Leakproof
£67.17
GBP 67.17 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HellermannTyton IT18R-PA66-BK Cable Tie 1000pcs 25x8mm Label area
£257.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode 142201 IM45GN Stainless Steel Nails 2.8mm x 25mm (1000 Pack)
£42.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Collated Coarse Thread Screw DWF4100350 35 x 3.5 mm Pack of 1000
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery