100m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Loops 100m Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm ² Stranded CCA Flex Reel 100V in Black Loops Black

3-5 working days
£73.49

100m Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm Stranded CCA Flex Reel 100V

2-3 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

100M (330 Ft) - Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm Stranded Cca Flex Reel 100V

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRENDnet 2-Port Industrial Outdoor Gigabit PoE Extender, Hardened IP67 Extreme Temperatur Housing, Extends 100m for Total Distance up to 200m (656 ft.) for up to 2 Devices, Black, TI-BEP200
£187.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.10
100m Outdoor Rated CAT5e Cable 25 Pair Multi-Core UTP Ethernet Network
£439.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
100m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest offer

100 Metres of high performance outdoor rated speaker cable CCA (Copper Clad Aluminium) stranded conductors ensures a quality signal transfer UV Resistant & thick outer sheath makes this cable rated for outdoor use. The outer sheath also provides excellent protection against wear and tear. 48 Strands with a 0.2mm diameter per core. Area per core = 1.5mm² Outer Diameter - 7.5mm Suitable for low impedance (Hi-Fi) & 100V Line applications - Stress tested to 300V MAX
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk