100M Speaker Cable Reel Drum 100V Volt Line 1.15mm² Double Insulated PA System

Cheapest Price
In stock
£97.49
Free Delivery

100M (330 Ft) - Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm Black 100V Line Volt Pa System Reel Drum

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£97.49
Free Delivery

Loops 100m Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm ² Black 100V Line Volt PA System Reel Drum Loops Black

3-5 working days
£102.36

100M Speaker Cable Reel Drum 100V Volt Line 1.15mm Double Insulated PA System

2-3 days
£107.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sonero® 100 m 2 x 4.00 mm² CCA Speaker Cable Red/Black
Delivery from £8.90
Speaker Cable 2x0,5 mm², CCA, 100 m Reel White Audio Cable, Speaker Cable
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sonero® 100 m 2 x 2.50 mm² CCA Speaker Cable Red/Black
Delivery from £8.90
Speaker Cable Round 2x0.75mm² Black 100m Spool CCA PA Installation Cable Audio Cable
Free Delivery
100M Speaker Cable Reel Drum 100V Volt Line 1.15mm² Double Insulated PA System

Cheapest offer

1.15mm² 100v Line Speaker cable Heavy duty 2 core speaker cable suitable for 100V line PA speaker installations. Stranded copper conductors with red and black inner insulation and overall black PVC sheath. Red and black conductors. Outer Diameter - 7.8mm