100m Transparent 0.75mm OFC 100% Copper Speaker Cable Wire Car Audio & Home HiFi

Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 0.75 mm Ofc, Pure Copper, Transparent

100m Transparent 0.75mm OFC 100% Copper Speaker Cable Wire Car Audio & Home HiFi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 0.75 mm Ofc, Pure Copper, Transparent

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery
100m Transparent 0.75mm OFC 100% Copper Speaker Cable Wire Car Audio & Home HiFi

Cheapest offer

Type: Speaker Cable (Single-Wire) / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Connector B: None/Raw / Connector A: None/Raw / Compatible Model: Universal / Features: OFC 100% Pure Copper / Cable Length: 100 m / Colour: Transparent
£89.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 1.50 mm Cca, Transparent
Delivery from £6.00
Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 0.75 mm Ofc, Pure Copper, Transparent
£93.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00 mm Cca, Transparent
£134.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 2.50 mm Cca, Transparent
£98.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nedis 100M Bi-Wire Audio Speaker Cable 2 X 4.00 mm Ofc, Pure Copper, Transparent
£364.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery