100M WHITE Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm 100V Volt PA System Reel Drum

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

100M (330 Ft) - Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm White 100V Volt Pa System Reel Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

100m White Double Insulated, Heavy Duty Speaker Cable | 1.15mm² 100V Volt Line Pure Copper 15A Max Stranded Wire | PA Music HiFi Audio System Reel/Drum

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JBL Quantum 100M2 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset White Mesh Earpads 3.5mm PS5 PC
£91.38
GBP 91.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.94
100M WHITE Double Insulated Speaker Cable 1.15mm 100V Volt PA System Reel Drum

Cheapest offer

1.15mm² 100v Line Speaker cable Technical Specification Heavy duty 2 core speaker cable suitable for 100V line PA speaker installations.