100mm 0-120C Thermo Water Oil Temperature Gauge 1/2 inch Rear Entry Thermometer

Used Offers from

100mm 0-120C Thermo Water Oil Temperature Gauge 1/2 inch Rear Entry Thermometer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

63/100mm 0-120C Thermo Water Temperature Gauge 1/2" Rear Entry Thermometer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ferro 100mm 0-120C Thermo Temperature Gauge 1/2Inch Rear Entry Thermometer

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

0 to +120°C Stainless Steel Bimetallic Industrial Thermometer 100mm Cabinet 100mm Stem Bottom
£211.73
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
0 to +120°C Stainless Steel Bimetallic Thermometer 100mm Cabinet 160mm Stem Rear
£36.97
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
0 to +120°C Stainless Steel Bimetallic Industrial Thermometer 100mm Cabinet 400mm Stem Bottom
£232.53
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
0 to +120°C Aluminum Bimetallic Thermometer 100mm Cabinet 200mm Stem with Thermowell
£51.96
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
0 to +120°C Plastic Bimetallic Thermometer 100mm Cabinet 100mm Stem with Thermowell
£17.28
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
100mm 0-120C Thermo Water Oil Temperature Gauge 1/2 inch Rear Entry Thermometer

Cheapest offer

Temperature rating 0-120C 100 mm diameter pressure gauge Clear plastic shock resistance window; Brass wetted parts; Sensor length: 30mm + 15mm thread 1/2" BSPT taper thread rear entry.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk