100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

100PERCENT Fortis Knee - Mixte - Black - size S/M- model 2022 S/M

4-5 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £16.99

100% Fortis Knee Guards - Black / Small / Medium

2-3 days
£59.00
Delivery from £3.95

100 Percent Fortis Black Small/Medium Knee Guards

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.18
Delivery from £28.72
100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black S-M S-M Black

Cheapest offer

100% Fortis Knee Guards: Uncompromising Protection for Aggressive RidingConquer the most demanding terrain with the confidence that only elite-level protection can provide. The 100% FORTIS Knee Guard is engineered for the modern gravity rider, enduro racer, and bike park enthusiast who refuses to compromise on safety or performance. This advanced knee protection system is designed to shield you from high-speed impacts and abrasive slides, allowing you to push your limits on every descent.The foundation of the FORTIS Knee Guard is its highly protective hybrid construction, which masterfully combines a tough, durable hard plastic outer shell with the superior energy dissipation of SmartShock® impact-absorbing foam inside. This dual-action approach ensures you are covered from every angle, the hard shell deflects sharp objects and provides a low-friction surface for sliding during a crash, while the intelligent SmartShock® foam immediately absorbs and dissipates impact forces, minimizing
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

100% Fortis Bicycle Knee Protectors, black/grey, size S/M
£32.81
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
1 Fortis Knee Guard
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
100percent Fortis Knee Guards Black L-XL L-XL Grey / Black
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100 Percent Fortis Knee Cycling Body Armour S/M Black
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
100% Fortis Bicycle Knee Protectors, black, size L/XL
£32.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33