100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses Black with Hiper Lenses Red

100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

100% Hypercraft XS Black Sunglasses with HiPER Red Multilayer Mirror Lens for Runners

4-6 business days
£129.99
Delivery from £6.90
100percent Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Black Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Hiper Red Multilayer Mirror/CAT3 Soft Tact Black

Cheapest offer

UltraLight. UltraPerformance. UltraCarbon™. Featuring UltraCarbon™ technology, 100%® frameless Hypercraft® sunglass is lighter, stronger and more dynamic than any performance shield on the market. Feel Nothing. See Everything.Features:- Superior optics with Ultra HD lenses made from crack and chemical resistant material- 5.5-base cylindrical shield lens for increased peripheral view and protection- 100% proprietary UltraCarbon™ material for a durable, strong and lightweight frame- 100% UV protection (UV400)- Scratch-resistant lens coating of the highest quality- Streamlined Laser Cut Rimless Shield with superior ventilation positioned with aerodynamic angles- Hydrophobic and oleophobic lens treatment repels water, dirt, and oil- Temple arm scoops to manage moisture- Available with contrast-defining HiPER® lens and photochromic lens- Complete full-spectrum UV protection, including UVA, UVB and UV400 wavelengths- Ultra-grip rubber nose and temple tips provide a secure fit- Ultra-lightwei
£87.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

100% - Hypercraft Xs Matte Stone Grey Hiper Crimson Silver Mirror Lens - Sunglasses
£105.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
100% Hypercraft Xs Sunglasses Matte Black/smoke Lens
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses, Satin Storm Metallic/Purple Mirror Lens, One Size
£105.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% HYPERCRAFT XS Matte White/Pink - HiPER Vital Pink Mirror Lens
£128.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100% Hypercraft XS Sunglasses - Mirror Lens - Soft Tact Mint / HiPER Lavender Mirror Lens
£109.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery