100W 12V/8.34A CV IP20 Slim LED Power Supply GLP GTPC-100-12-S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

ZASILACZ IMPULSOWY 12V/8.34A-GTPCS

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.14
Delivery from £19.99

100W 12Vdc Slim Single Output Switching LED Power Supply PFC GTPC-100-12-S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Delivery from £7.20

GLP Zasilacz LED GTPC-100-12-S 100W 12V DC 8,34A meblowy

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.97
Delivery from £19.99
100W 12V/8.34A CV IP20 Slim LED Power Supply GLP GTPC-100-12-S

Cheapest offer

Connectors: Screw / Type: 12v Power Supply / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: Energy Efficiency Rating, Energy Saving, Energy Efficient, CE Marking / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years / Item Height: 18.2mm / Voltage: 180-264VAC / Amperage: 8.34A / Item Length: 320mm / Output Voltage: 12V / Item Width: 30mm / Power: 100W / Lighting Technology: LED
£38.95
ebay.co.uk