100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - RED

Used Offers from

100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - RED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Bolsius Tapered Dinner Candles (Pack of 100) 254 mm/10 inch, Red, Unscented Wax, Professional Performance, Hotel Restaurant Café and Home Use, P961

In stock
£35.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolsius Professional Tapered Candles Perfect Ambience White Red Ivory Box 100

£36.07
Free Delivery

Bolsius Professional Tapered Candles 10†Red 100's

Unknown
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Bolsius Professional Tapered Candles 10†Red 100's

Unknown
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Bolsius Tapered Dinner Candles (Pack of 100) 254 mm/10 inch, Red, Unscented Wax, Professional Performance, Hotel Restaurant Café and Home Use, P961

In stock
£40.48
Free Delivery

Bolsius Tapered Dinner Candles (Pack of 100) 254 mm/10 inch, Red, Unscented Wax, Professional Performance, Hotel Restaurant Café and Home Use, P961

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bolsius Tapered Candles Box 100 Red

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Bolsius Tapered Candles Box 100 Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - RED
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - IVORY
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
100x Bolsius Scent Free Tealight Candles - Up to 8 Hours Burn Time - White
£20.50
GBP 0.21 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolsius, Ivory, Paraffin Wax, Pillar Candle 100 x 100
£6.24
15.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - RED

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 25cm / Material: Wax / MPN: 103400335541 / Item Length: 2 cm / Suitable For: Taper/Dinner Candle / Colour: Red / Brand: Bolsius / Type: Tableware/ Tabletop / Item Height: 25 cm / Number in Pack: 100 / Model: 103400335541 / Theme: Christmas / Style: Venetian / Features: Non-Drip / Scent: Unscented / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: 411g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 25 cm / Product Line: Dinner Candles
£34.99
ebay.co.uk