Max Factory PLAMAX Armored Trooper Votoms SV-04 1/24 Scale X ATH-02-DT Labidolid

106874 At Votoms Rabidly Dog Plamax Sv-04 Mk

Max Factory PLAMAX Armored Trooper Votoms SV-04 1/24 Scale X ATH-02-DT Labidolid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.58
Free Delivery

Max Factory ARMORED TROOPER VOTOMS ATH-02-DT RABIDLY DOG PLAMAX SV-04 MK

Will usually delivered within 23 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.24
Free Delivery

PLAMAX Armored Trooper Votoms SV-04 1/24 Scale X ATH-02-DT Rabidly Dog Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.58
Free Delivery

Max Factory PLAMAX Armored Trooper Votoms SV-04 1/24 Scale X ATH-02-DT Labidolid

Cheapest offer

Type: Figures / Assembly Status: Yes / Item Height: 175mm / Dimensions: 5 x 8 x 17.5 cm; 820 g / Title: Max Factory PLAMAX Armored Trooper Votoms SV-04 1/24 Scale X ATH- / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 50mm / Age Level: 15 years and up / Item Weight: 820g / Item Width: 80mm / Release Date: 31/10/2025
£74.58
ebay.co.uk