Beast Kingdom X-Men '97 D-Stage PVC Diorama Storm (SDCC Exclusive) 16 cm

109947 D-Stage X-Men 97 Storm SDCC Exc

Beast Kingdom X-Men '97 D-Stage PVC Diorama Storm (SDCC Exclusive) 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£33.99
Delivery from £2.00

X-Men '97 D-Stage PVC Diorama Storm (SDCC Exclusive) 16 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.30
Free Delivery

X-Men '97 D-Stage PVC Diorama Storm (SDCC Exclusive) 16 cm

In stock
£53.54
Delivery from £11.60

Beast Kingdom D-STAGE X-MEN 97 Storm SDCC Exclusive

Will usually delivered within 21 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beast Kingdom D-STAGE X-MEN 97 Storm SDCC Exclusive
£56.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beast Kingdom X-Men '97 D-Stage PVC Diorama Storm (SDCC Exclusive) 16 cm

Cheapest offer

Storm stands as a symbol of calm strength and elemental power within the X-Men team. As an Omega-level mutant, she commands weather itself, embodying nature's raw force.This collectible uses refined 3D sculpting to recreate her classic look. She wears a white bodysuit with a white cape lined in deep blue and trimmed in bright yellow, flowing with dynamic elegance. Her signature white hair and glowing eyes capture the stunning moment of lightning summoning. The base features semi-transparent lightning effects that amplify the sense of power, while the backdrop mimics comic panel design with a raised STORM nameplate-blending nostalgia and visual impact into a collector's masterpiece.
£33.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)