DECAY AND CHAMFER ASYMMETRY SENSOR 10A 1P 1M CZF-310

10A 1P 4sec 55V CZF-310 phase decay and unbalanced relay

DECAY AND CHAMFER ASYMMETRY SENSOR 10A 1P 1M CZF-310

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.27
Delivery from £13.20

10A 1P 4sec 55V CZF-310 phase decay and unbalanced relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Delivery from £13.20

F&F CZF-310 Voltage monitoring relay

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.64
Delivery from £13.20
DECAY AND CHAMFER ASYMMETRY SENSOR 10A 1P 1M CZF-310

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Buchholz Relay / EAN: 5908312593126 / MPN: CZF-310
£44.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PHASE LOSS AND ASYMMETRY SENSOR 10A 1P 1M CZF CZF-311
£46.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
10A 1P 4sec 55V CZF-BS phase decay and unbalanced relay
£44.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
10A 1P 4sec 40-80V CZF-BR phase decay and unbalanced relay
£46.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
1 X CZF-310 Module: voltage monitoring relay; DIN; SPDT; OUT1:250VAC/10A
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99