10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.68
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery

Lindy 48007 10m Cat6 U/UTP Network Cable Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
GBP 17.61 / Cable
Free Delivery

Lindy 48007 10M Cat.6 U/Utp Cable. Grey

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.67
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 10M Cat.6 U/utp Ethernet Cable, Grey

1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00

Lindy 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

£18.88
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Grey 10m Grey

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Cat.6 U/UTP PVC network cable with support for bandwidth up to 250MHz and features a snagless design with gold plated contacts for ethernet standards up to 1GBase-T. Cat.6 cable for operating frequencies up to 250MHz. The unshielded version (U/UTP) can be used for Gigabit Ethernet thanks to the special design of the electrophysical parameters (NExT, FExT, etc.) despite the lack of shielding. These cables are manufactured and tested according to the ISO/IEC 11801 specification. The cables are packaged individually in a polybag. The gold-plated contacts ensure reliable, corrosion-free connections over extensive periods of time. A robust snagless strain relief design prevents damage to the connector latch during installation and removal. Twisted Pair Patch Cable with RJ45 connectors Cat.6 U/UTP, PVC Integrated snagless connector for latch protection Gold plated pins for better conductivity and elimination of signal loss 10 year warranty
£13.68
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Goobay 93734 CAT 6 Slim Length Patch Cable, U/UTP, Grey, 10m Length
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digitus Patch Cord CAT 6 U/UTP RJ45 10m LSZH Red – Compatible with Cat6A & Cat5e
£5.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Equip Cat.6 U/UTP 10 m
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery