Startech 10M Cat6A Ethernet Cable White Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh 10 Gbe 100W

10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - White - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord

Startech 10M Cat6A Ethernet Cable White Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh 10 Gbe 100W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock
£35.60
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.60
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock
£35.60
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - White - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - 10

£35.65
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock
£37.19
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.12
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock
£39.13
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, White

In stock
£39.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Startech 10M Cat6A Ethernet Cable White Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh 10 Gbe 100W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 0065030896771 / MPN: NLWH-10M-CAT6A-PATCH / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6058888080 / ProductTitle: UTP Category 6 Rigid Network Cable Startech NLWH-10M-CAT6A-PATCH / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.01 gg / Colour: White / Brand: StarTech / Type: Cable / EAN: 0065030896771 / GTIN: 0065030896771 / Item Height: Copper / Connector A: Cat 6a / Cable Length: 10 m / Country of Origin: JP
£35.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com 10m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua
£15.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6a Netzwerkkabel - 10 m LAN Kabel Ethernet Kabel Patchkabe
£25.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery