10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

In stock
£24.24
Free Delivery

10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 15mm x 25mm (10)

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

In stock
£45.50
Free Delivery

Climaflex Polyethylene Foam Pipe Lagging (L)1M (Dia) 15mm - 25mm Thick - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 15mm x 25mm (10)

In stock
£56.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ursus Flora 58860001 Masking Tape Set, Adhesive Paper Tape, Approx. 15 mm x 10 m, Pack of 5, Printed on One Side, Solvent and Acid-Free, Ideal for Scrapbooking
£14.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIGITUS Hook and Loop Tape on roll, Cable Management for Copper or Fibre Optic Cables, can be Cut to Size, Width 15 mm, Length 10 m, Black (Pack of 2)
£12.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tesa 57370-00002-11 OFFICE-BOX Self-Adhesive Tape Transparent 10m ...
£2.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 3M Adhesive Tape, Clear Acrylic, 15 mm x 10 m, Pack of 10
£7.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10M Pack 15mm pipe x 25mm thick Foam Pipe Insulation Lagging Wrap Roll

Cheapest offer

1m lengths Genuine New Climaflex Branded closed-cell Polyethylene Pipe Insulation for pipes. Slit down one side for ease of putting on, highly flexible, dust free, easy install Non absorbent by water - ok for outdoor usage CFC and HCFC free (ozone depletion potential of zero), Manufacturer: Climaflex
£23.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk