10MM Stainless Steel Carbine Hook with Eyelet - Eye Marine Gate Rope Karabina

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct Stainless Steel Carabiner Clip Snap Hook With Eyelet 10mm (Wire Rope Carbine Locking Karabina Gate Rigging)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00
10MM Stainless Steel Carbine Hook with Eyelet - Eye Marine Gate Rope Karabina

Cheapest offer

Carbine Hook With Eyelet Size - 10MM Metal - 316 Grade Stainless Steel A= 101MM B= 13MM C= 30MM D= 10MM E= 13MM, Manufacturer: SecureFix Direct
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stainless Steel Wall Mounting Bracket 10mm AISI 304 - 2433000 [4 Pieces]
£40.16
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Arrow T50 Stainless Steel Staples Size: 3/8" - 10mm Pack: 1000
£11.13
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50