10pc 1/4'' & 3/8'' Drive Female Star Bit Set & Socket Rail - 4-18mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

AB Tools Female Torx Star E Shallow Sockets 1/4" + 3/8" Drive E4 - E18 10Pc Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00
10pc 1/4'' & 3/8'' Drive Female Star Bit Set & Socket Rail - 4-18mm

Cheapest offer

E Torx Star sockets 10pc female torx sockets ranging from E4 - E18 1/4" Drive - E4 / E5 / E6 / E7 and E8 3/8" Drive - E10 / E12 / E14 /E16 and E18 Comes complete on a socket rail for easy storage, Weight: 0.65256829552 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£9.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Laser 7838 Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4" Drive 10pc
£41.98
Compare 16 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 10pc Stubby 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"SqDrive Blk Series
£24.45
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Laser Tools Reduced Shank Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4"D & 3/8"D 10pc 5mm to 14mm 8910
£41.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
j5create ScreenCast 4k Wireless Display Adapter Receiver - Mirrors Phone, Tablet, Laptop to HDTV - Compatible with MiraCast, AirPlay, Android, Windows 10 PC, iOS, iPhone, Tablet (JVAW76)
£58.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery