10PCS New Phoenix Contact UCT-TM5 0828734 Terminal marker strip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.46
Free Delivery

Phoenix Contact 0828734 UCT-TM 5 Terminal Marker Snap-in Unlabelled

Unknown
£38.29
10PCS New Phoenix Contact UCT-TM5 0828734 Terminal marker strip

Cheapest offer

Brand: Phoenix Contact / Type: Terminal / GTIN: 4046356522458 / Model: UCT-TM5 / UPC: 4046356522458 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8010185555 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White
£34.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

10PCS Phoenix Contact UKH 50 3009118 High Current Terminal Block NEW
£117.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 pcs PHOENIX CONTACT 3241242 Tip
£101.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
10PCS New Phoenix Contact UCT-TM5 0828734 Terminal marker strip
£34.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 pcs PHOENIX CONTACT 3201495 Tip
£12.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Phoenix PLC-RSC-24DC/21 - Borna Rele PLC-RSC-24DC/21
£94.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery