10TB Seagate SkyHawk AI 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 256MB Cache

Seagate SkyHawk AI 10 TB 3.5" 10000 GB

10TB Seagate SkyHawk AI 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 256MB Cache

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£347.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seagate Skyhawk AI 10TB 7200RPM 256MB Surveillance SATA 6Gb/s 3.5" Hard Drive - ST10000VE001

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB 3.5" 7200 RPM 256MB Cache Surveillance Hard Drive

Unknown
£379.99
Free Delivery

Seagate SkyHawk ST10000VE001 internal hard drive 10 TB 7200 RPM 3.5"

3-5 working days
£386.99
Free Delivery

Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB 3.5" SATA HDD/Hard Drive 7200rpm

1 day
£419.99
Delivery from £5.48

Seagate 10Tb Skyhawk Ai Surveillance 3.5" Hard Drive ST10000VE001 Sata 6Gb/S/256

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

10TB Seagate SkyHawk AI 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 256MB Cache

Cheapest offer

Seagate® SkyHawk™ AI is the world’s first, purpose-built drive for artificial intelligence (AI)-enabled surveillance solutions ImagePerfect™ AI firmware delivers zero dropped frames while supporting heavier workloads. Versatile capabilities intelligently adapt to the scale of your AI environment, supporting up to 64 HD video streams and 32 AI streams. Rescue Data Recovery Services. SkyHawk AI comes with extra peace of mind for any mechanical, accidental, or natural disaster. With a 95% success rate of in-house recovery, Seagate has your back with a 3-year included Rescue Services plan. SkyHawk Health Management actively helps protect your video storage by focusing on prevention, intervention and recovery options. Included RAID RapidRebuild™ provides 3× faster volume rebuilds. Class-Leading Reliability and Dependability. SkyHawk AI drives are rated for 2M hours MTBF and a 550 TB/year workload rate for more than 3x that of standard surveillance hard drives. Backed by a 5-year limited war
£347.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)